UITSLAGEN INDIVIDUELE ROUND ROBIN 2017-2018

    Klasse 1          
                   
Naam Voornaam  hcp G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 Bonus Totaal
                   
4  VAN MEERBERGEN Bram 0 194 254 198 228 224 90 1188
1  FAES Glen 0 227 215 213 221 268 40 1184
2  TROUKENS Thierry 0 256 180 226 233 217 60 1172
6  OLMER Koen 0 178 235 188 223 170 60 1054
5  VAN HERREWEGE Johan 0 194 208 201 180 166 30 979
3  ROUSSEAU Robbe 0 172 194 165 222 163 0 916
                   
                   
      Klasse 2          
                   
Naam  Voornaam  hcp G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 Bonus Totaal
                   
2  KNOP Harry 0 161 181 177 202 218 80 1019
1  D'EER Frank 0 180 148 212 189 188 80 997
3  BRUYNDONCKX Peter 0 192 205 166 174 180 40 957
6  VERELST Ben 0 205 179 163 172 165 60 944
5  DE LEENHEIR Jean-Pierre 0 211 162 199 169 159 20 920
4  VANDERHEYDEN Tanja 0 174 192 173 160 187 20 906
                   
                   
      Klasse 3          
                   
Naam  Voornaam  hcp G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 Bonus Totaal
                   
4  RUBBENS Frank   147 175 170 175 201 80 948
5  REYNTJENS Christine   190 171 157 177 157 80 932
2  DRUYTS Christophe   210 148 185 158 168 40 909
6  SENECAUT Guy   181 158 155 170 172 70 906
1  MAES Danny   173 158 136 161 182 30 840
3  DE LOORE Sven   177 157 145 174 162 0 815
                   
                   
      Klasse 4          
                   
Naam  Voornaam  hcp G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 Bonus Totaal
                   
5  VAN STEEN Felix   145 167 164 169 158 100 903
4  AERTS Nils   116 164 166 159 185 60 850
3  LEMBRECHTS Anita   168 153 144 168 172 40 845
1  DIERCKX Nina   156 159 110 151 184 60 820
2  DE MEY Eddy   150 153 142 163 168 20 796
6  JOLIVET Anita   105 152 170 106 125 20 678
                   
                   
      Klasse 5          
                   
Naam  Voornaam  hcp G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 Bonus Totaal
                   
3  KOREBRITS Ellen   163 134 183 103 131 80 794
6  MULLER Kris   138 121 161 134 119 80 753
4  SHAH Reema   109 140 155 115 165 40 724
1  NAHATA Sharmila   155 91 144 149 119 60 718
2  MILBAU Irene   127 133 172 117 163 0 712
5  VAN REETH Natasja   126 136 123 82 107 40 614

 

 

MATCHPLAY RESULTATEN

MATCHPLAY
                     
    Game 1   Game 2   Game 3       Eindstand
                     
                     
klasse 1 (200 - 200 +)
                     
VAN MEERBERGEN Bram   246   225   246   175   1,5
                     
FAES Glen   215   225   299   182   2,5
                     
                     
                     
klasse 2 (180 - 199)
                     
KNOP Harry   204   207           2
                     
D'EER Frank   194   185           0
                     
                     
                     
klasse 3 (160 - 179)
                     
RUBBENS Frank   160   135           0
                     
REYNTJENS Christine   210   175           2
                     
                     
                     
klasse 4 (130 - 159) 
                     
VAN STEEN Felix   167   157           2
                     
AERTS Nils   132   105           0
                     
                     
                     
klasse 5 (000 - 129) 
                     
KOREBRITS Ellen   133   109   135       2
                     
MULLER Kris   116   134   123       1